$0.15 - $0.35
Min.Order: 1000 Kilograms

Superfine Nano grade calcium carbonate nanopowder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
17000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
17000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
17000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Jiujiang/Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 Metric Tons per Month Superfine Nano grade calcium carbonate nanopowder
Other Names:lime stone powder
Caco3 grade:food grade/feed grade/industrial grade
Particle size:6-10 micron
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
HS Code:2836500000
Using:industrial filler in plastic/rubber/paint
Color:95 whiteness powder
Purity:98% min
Model Number:nano, light calcium carbonate
Appearance:White powder
Certification:QS/ISO9001
CAS No.:471-34-1
Brand Name:Huirong
Type:Calcium Carbonate
Product name:Superfine Nano grade calcium carbonate nanopowder
EINECS No.:207-439-9
Classification:Carbonate
Product craft:Grinding/carbonization
MF:Caco3
Application:plastic/rubber/paint/rubber/pvc pipe
Product Classified:Precipitated caco3 / Ground caco3
Main content>:caco3 98%
Packaging Detail:25kg/plastic woven bag;As per customer's requirement.
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ Kilograms
7 days
5001+ Kilograms
15 days
17001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
26000+ Kilograms
Jiujiang Huirong New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 80+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.151000.0 Kilograms
$0.101.0 Kilograms
$0.151000.0 Kilograms
$0.151000.0 Kilograms
$0.151000.0 Kilograms
$0.151000.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry