$0.95
Min.Order: 1 piece
$0.85
100-999 pieces
$0.80
≥1000 pieces

Hot Sale Nail Glitter Chameleon Flakes

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:color changing flakes
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
Form:Power Form
Color:Multi Color
Model Number:Aurora Flakes
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Color Powder
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:OEM
Type:Chromium
Product name:Cameleon Flakes
EINECS No.:310-127-6
Style:inorganic powder,Inorganic Pigment
Application:Cosmetic and industry
Packaging Detail:Package of Hot Sale Cameleon Nail Glitter Flakes can be customized.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:3X3X1.5 cm
Single gross weight:0.010 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
10 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Shangse Pigments (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+72 Transactions
96.9%On-time delivery rate
270Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Immediate Response
Company Industry Experience(8 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.801 piece
$0.5010 pieces
$0.401 gram
$0.401 piece
$0.401 piece
$0.15100 grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry