$4.10 - $15.99
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

2021 hot bulk wholesale fine iridescent glitter dust for crafts

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai or Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:500 Tons per Month
Other Names:holographic glitter
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Nail polish
Place of Origin:Anhui
Packing capacity:2g, 5g, 10g, 50g, 1kg,25kgs or other quantity
Shape:Irregular Flake Shape
Color:gold
Model Number:C1~C6
Certification:OEKO - TEX MSDS TDS COA
CAS No.:25038-59-9
Brand Name:iSuo Chem
Type:Irregular plastic flakes
Packing method:Opp bag, bottle, jar or Carton
Product name:Indutrial grade red glitter
EINECS No.:25038-59-9
MF:(C10H8O4)N
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:nail polish, decoration, coating, paint, plastics
Sample policy:Freely supply
Packaging Detail:1~25kgs/bag or ctn, 14mts/20"fcl with pallet
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1 Kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ Kilogram
Anhui I-Sourcing International Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 90,000+32 Transactions
95.5%On-time delivery rate
196Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Annual Export US $9,000,000
Company Industry Experience(10 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$4.101.0 Kilograms
$4.101.0 Kilograms
$4.001 Kilogram
$2.001.0 Kilograms
$22.301.0 Kilograms
$2.0050.0 Grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry