$0.50
Min.Order: 1 Piece
$0.49
≥500 Pieces

CNMI 27 Colors Resin Dye for Epoxy Liquid Resin Pigment Soap Dye Highly Concentrated Epoxy Resin Dye Soap Colorant for Bath Bomb

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
23000 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
23000 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
23000 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Liquid Colorant
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,Ceramic Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:China
Color:Red, Yellow, Orange, Blue, Green,, White, Black, More than 30 colors
Shelf life:3 Year
Model Number:Alcohol Ink
Appearance:Liquid Pigment Resin Dye
CAS No.:N/A
Brand Name:CNMI
Type:Solvent Dye
Advantage:Crystal Transparent Color, Highly Concentrate, Easy to Use, Safety
Packing:Plastic Bottle, Inner Box and Carton
Insoluble:N/A
Product name:Epoxy Pigment, Resin Dye, Translucent Resin Pigment
EINECS No.:N/A
MF:N/A
Style:Organic Pigment Dye
Net Weight:10g/bottle
Application:Painting, DIY, Resin, Jewelry, Art Making, Craft
Packaging Detail:We can do any packing for you. Resin Dye Pigment Dye Liquid Color Resin Pigment Small packing like: 10ml, 20ml, 50ml,100ml and others.accept OEM samll packaging. Ship packing: 50 sets in a carton carton package 45x40x45cm, 10kgs/carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:2X2X6 cm
Single gross weight:0.010 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
1 day
1+ Pieces
3 days
501+ Pieces
5 days
10001+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
23000+ Pieces
CNMI Industrial Corporation
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 400,000+150 Transactions
86.4%On-time delivery rate
5080Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
1Patents Awarded 
Total Staff (82)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.491 Piece
$0.105 Grams
$0.105 Grams
$0.105 Grams
$7.001 Kilogram
$7.001 Kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry