$2.50 - $9.00
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms

Thermochromic Powder Color Organic Fabric Dye Powder Long Sleeve T Shirt Organic Fabric Dye

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Dalian
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:100 Tons per Month
Other Names:Reactive Dye
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs, Leather Dyestuffs, Paint Dyestuffs, Paper Dyestuffs, Plastic Dyestuffs, Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:China
Sample:Available
Color:Various colors available
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:None
Appearance:Powder
MOQ:25kg
CAS No.:None
Brand Name:Dongke
Type:Reactive Dye
Storage:Cool, dry place
Packing:25kg/bag/drum
Product name:Reactive Dye
EINECS No.:Reactive Dye
Strength:Various strength available
Packaging Detail:25KG/BAG PE film bag paper outer packing box
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Beijing Dongke United Technologies Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 200+3 Transactions
92.3%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$15.0025.0 Kilograms
$0.45100.0 Pieces
$600.001 Ton
$1.9550.0 Pieces
$680.001.0 Tons
$1.4250.0 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry