$5.00 - $10.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Al2O3 Aluminium Oxide and Aluminium Hydroxide for Photo-electronic Glass CAS 1344-28-1

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin, shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:5000 tons per Month
Other Names:Alumina
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Molecular Weight:101.96
Specific gravity:3.5 g/cm3
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Boiling point:2980℃
Purity:99.99%
Model Number:SY-CH-01
Appearance:White powder
CAS No.:1344-28-1
Brand Name:SUOYI
EINECS No.:215-691-6
Classification:aluminium oxide
MF:Al2O3
Application:optoelectronic glass
Melting point:2054 ℃
Packaging Detail:sample sealed package
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1 kilogram
5 days
2+ kilograms
10 days
11+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Hebei Suoyi New Material Technology Co., Ltd
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry