$0.59 - $23.00
Min.Order: 20 Kilograms

50 Colors Mica Pearl Pigment for DIY, Nail Art, Cosmetic, Slime, Resin

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Functional resin customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen/guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,cash
Supply Ability:350 Tons per Month
Other Names:Mica pearl pigment powder
Heat resistance:180C
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Epoxy Resin
Place of Origin:China
Color:Multi Color
Model Number:002
CAS No.:81-77-6
Brand Name:zds
Type:mica pigment
Advantage:Non-toxic
EINECS No.:228-996-886
MF:228-996-886
Style:Organic Pigment
Package:1kg/bag,24color/pack
Application:Epoxy Resin
Packaging Detail:5kg/bottle,20kg/package; 50kg,200kg,1ton
Processing time
5 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ Kilograms
Shenzhen Zhengdasheng New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤5hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.5920.0 Kilograms
$0.5920.0 Kilograms
$0.5920.0 Kilograms
$0.5920.0 Kilograms
$5.5020.0 Kilograms
$5.5020.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry