$14.20 - $44.80
Min.Order: 1 piece

2021 Bestselling 3D Printing The roses Shade Curtains Comfortable %100 Curtain Of Sitting Room

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Size: 4,Processing: 3
150x166cm
220x180cm
360x241cm
160x183cm
Hook
Grommet Top
Need more size contact us
Support
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other name:Grid Designs Fabric Curtain
Keywords:Germany Curtain
Installation Type:Ceiling Installation
Size:Custom Size
Processing Accessories Cost:Included
Feature:Flame Retardant
Name:Woven Curtain Fabric
Design:Accept Orders
Function:High Shading(70%-90%)
Opening and Closing Method:Left and Right Biparting Open
Format:Rope
Style:Printing
is_customized:Yes
Season:All-Season
Applicable Window Type:Flat Window
Pattern:Printed
Usage:Window Decoration
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Use:Home,Hotel,Cafe,Office
Color:Customer's Request
Title:China Latest Curtain Designs
Material:100% Polyester
Model Number:YUEERX000016
Certification:OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
MOQ:1 Piece
Brand Name:YUEER
Type:Roman Curtain
Technics:Woven
Holiday:Father's Day,Christmas,Easter Day,Thanksgiving,Halloween,New Year's,Valentine's Day
Product name:Elegant Curtains
Pattern Type:Scenic
Room Space:Bedroom,Living Room,Office
Location:Living Room
Packaging Detail:Non-woven fabric +PVC packaging
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:29X39X7.5 cm
Single gross weight:3.400 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
13 days
1+ pieces
25 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
3000+ pieces
Jinhua Yue'er Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+46 Transactions
95.0%On-time delivery rate
22000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Total Staff (128)
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry