$15.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$5.00
2000-4999 kilograms
$3.00
≥5000 kilograms

Excellent Color Polyester Fabric Silk Basic Dyes Color Powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao,or other port in China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,PAYPAL
Supply Ability:500 metric tons per Month
Other Names:basic violet 10
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:shandong
Delivery time:15-20 days
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:Basic Dye
Appearance:Violet Powder
CAS No.:81-88-9
Brand Name:Colorchem
SAMPLE:Welcomed
Type:Basic Dye
Packing:25kg/drum
MF:C28H31ClN2O3
Strength:500%
Packaging Detail:Packed in 25kgs bag/carton/drum for Excellent Color Polyester Fabric Silk Basic Dyes Color Powder
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
14 days
201+ kilograms
21 days
2001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ kilograms
Qingdao Sanhuan Colorchem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 1,400,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
572Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.0025.0 kilograms
$3.0025 kilograms
$10.0025.0 kilograms
$4.50200 kilograms
$3.0025 kilograms
$3.0025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry