$0.89
Min.Order: 10 Pieces
$0.79
100-99999 Pieces
$0.69
≥100000 Pieces

Factory price cameleon chameleon eyeshadow mica glitter flake pigment for eyeshadow face makeup nail art paint epoxy resin

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:chameleon glitter flake
Delivery time:3~7days
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,cosmetics
Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
Keywords:holographic flakes
Form:Power Form
Color:Multi Color
Material:Mica Material
Model Number:chameleon flake pigment
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Color Powder
MOQ:1pc
Certification:MSDS
CAS No.:chameleon mica flakes
Brand Name:OEM
Type:Chromium
Product name:chameleon pigment flakes
EINECS No.:chamelion flakes eyeshadow
MF:chameleon flake pigment
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Packaging Detail:Factory price cameleon chameleon eyeshadow mica glitter flake pigment for eyeshadow face makeup nail art paint epoxy resin in jars, bags or oem packages.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:3X3X1.5 cm
Single gross weight:0.100 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Pieces
10 days
10001+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000000+ Pieces
Shangse Pigments (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+75 Transactions
94.7%On-time delivery rate
269Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.6910 Pieces
$0.5010 Pieces
$0.6510 Pieces
$0.401 Gram
$0.401 Piece
$0.03100 Grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry