$2.80
Min.Order: 5 boxes
$1.90
1000-99999 boxes
$0.90
≥100000 boxes

Biotin Hair Regrowth Oil Prevent Hair Loss for Thicker Stronger Longer Hair

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
200 boxes(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200 boxes(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 boxes(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen Port
Payment Terms:PayPal
Supply Ability:10000000 boxes per Month
Place of Origin:Yunnan, China
Volume (ML):20ml or customized
Other Name:hair growth oil for men and women
Model Number:OTVENA hair growth oil 479
Feature:Increase level of hair follicle division
MOQ:5pcs for OTVENA brand, 200pcs for Customized
Brand Name:OTVENA
Function:Sticking to using it, nutrition can further nourish the hair roots
Type:Hair Oil
Advantage:the amount of hair newly grown up can increase constantly
Ingredient:Ginseng extract, fleece-flower root, caffeine, sodium chloride
Product name:reduce dandruff hair oil
Packaging:Colorful gift box
Effect:Anti hair loss make hair regrowth, nice perfume smell
Packaging Detail:Biotin Hair Regrowth Oil Prevent Hair Loss for Thicker Stronger Longer Hair 1bottle/box
Package Preview:
Processing time
14 days
1+ boxes
To Be Negotiated
5+ boxes
Yunnan Odvn Cosmetic Co.,ltd
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 90,000+226 Transactions
97.7%On-time delivery rate
300Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Consolidation Service
Multi-Language Capability: Spanish,Japanese
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.905 boxes
$0.905 boxes
$0.905 boxes
$0.905 boxes
$0.905 boxes
$0.905.0 boxes
Chat Now
Send Inquiry