$5.50
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms
$5.10
≥5000 kilograms

Acid Blue 9 powder dyes

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin, Qingdao, Yiwu, Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:Acid Blue FG
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Color:Blue
Model Number:13
Moq:1000KG
CAS No.:3844-45-9
Brand Name:Shenglang
Type:Acid Dye
Product name:Acid Blue FG
EINECS No.:BQ4725000
Application 1:Detergents
MF:C37H37N2O9S3
Application:Soap
Packaging Detail:Paper drums, woven bags and iron drums
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
15000+ kilograms
Yiwu Shenglang Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.101000 kilograms
$7.35100 kilograms
$3.405000 kilograms
$1.001000 barrels
$4.0010000 kilograms
$11.75100 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry