$16.00
Min.Order: 20 kilograms
$12.00
≥200 kilograms

2022 Highly Sparkling face glitter loose powder, biodegradable cosmetic glitter powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:China port
Payment Terms:T/T
Other Names:mica glitter powder
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Shape:Hexagon,square,strip, moon,flower, star,heart etc.
Form:powder, flakes powder
Size:1/128 more
Color:100 # more
Material:PET
Model Number:more than 100 color
MOQ:1KG
CAS No.:.......
Brand Name:MIDI
Main usage:Nail Paint, cosmetic , and Chrismas
Product name:Glitter Powder
EINECS No.:.....
MF:.....
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:bottle, bag, jar ... box
Application:Christmas,printing, cosmetics,glass,leather,and cloths accessor
Packaging Detail:Small bags of 0.5kg & 1 kg Carton of 25 kg Fibre Drum of 25 kg
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5+ kilograms
Henan Midi I./e. Trading Co.,ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$750.0025.0 metric tons
$12.0050 kilograms
$600.0025 metric tons
$8.0010 kilograms
$8.0010 kilograms
$726.0020.0 metric tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry