$885.00
Min.Order: 2 pairs
$820.00
10-99 pairs
$758.00
≥100 pairs

4-Channel HD-SDI/3G-SDI video optical fiber media converter

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
10 pairs(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10 pairs(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10 pairs(MOQ)

Quick Details

Max Resolution:1920*1080@60Hz
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty:2 Years
Interface signal:RS485/RS422/RS232/Manchester
Use:FTTH
Model Number:PG-3GSDI-4V1D
Weight:1.35kg
Wavelength:1310nm&1470-1610nm
Brand Name:Piogoods
Type:Fiber optic media converter
Fiber interface:FC(default) LC/SC/ST(optional)
Product name:4-Channel HDSDI/3GSDI video optical fiber media converter
Video Interface number:4
No. of Fiber:4.
Distance:0-60km
Fiber type:Single mode (default)
Packaging Detail:carton box
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:35X22X10 cm
Single gross weight:1.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pairs
12 days
11+ pairs
To Be Negotiated
100+ pairs
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 11/19/2020
Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 1,500,000+76 Transactions
94.3%On-time delivery rate
114FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry