$3.00 - $99.00
Min.Order: 1000 Kilograms

Reactive Orange 122 Synthetic Organic Dyestuffs For Textile Dyes Nylon Fabric Dye

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin Sea Port, Qingdao Sea Port, Shanghai Sea Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:8000000 Tons per Year
Other Names:Reactive Orange 2R
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:China
Port:Tianjin
Model Number:XR-106085
Appearance:Orange Powder
Moq:100kg
CAS No.:Reactive Orange 2R
C.I.NO:Reactive Orange 122
Brand Name:XiangRui
Brand:XiangRui
Place of orgin:CHINA
Type:Reactive Dye
Packing:25kg/carton
Product name:Reactive Orange 122 Synthetic Organic Dyestuffs For Textile Dye
EINECS No.:Reactive Orange 122
MF:C31H20ClN7O16S5.4Na
Application:Fabric
Strength:100%
Packaging Detail:25 kgs cartons / iron drums
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Kilograms
Tianjin Xiangrui Dyestuff Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤14hResponse Time
US$ 600+2 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.50100 Kilograms
$2.001.0 Kilometers
$1.80100 Kilograms
$2.00100.0 Kilograms
$3.00500 Kilograms
$5.001000 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry