Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$0.99
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Cosmetic Grade Chameleon Glitter Nail,Body,Face,Lipstick,Cosmetic,Eyeshadow Flakes

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100 kilograms per Month
Brand Name:NO
Other Names:shimmer mica powder
Type:Titanium
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:200-2000
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Color:Multi Color
MF:TiO2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Model Number:T07-SERIES
Appearance:Flakes
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Packaging Detail:Customized Size
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Guangzhou Sheenbow Pigment Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤5hResponse Time
99.5%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry