$29.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$27.00
250-999 kilograms
$25.00
≥1000 kilograms

disperse dye Yellow 54 polyester fabric Dispersion powder Dyes

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:DISPERSE Yellow 54#
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,Transfer printing
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Keywords:disperse yellow
Color:yellow
Model Number:Disperse Yellow 54#
Moq:25 Kg
CAS No.:12223-85-7
Brand Name:CHANGHONG
Brand:CHANGHONG
SAMPLE:10g
Type:Disperse Dye
Packing:25kg/carton
CAS:12223-85-7
Used:Polyester Fiber Dyeing
Product name:1-amino-4-(Ethylamino)-9,10-Dioxoanthracene-2-Carbonitrile
EINECS No.:mixture
MF:C17H13N3O2
Application:Textile Dyeing Industry
Packaging Detail:CARTON PACKING
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
26+ kilograms
7 days
251+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Anqing Changhong Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$25.0025 kilograms
$18.0025 kilograms
$61.0025 kilograms
$29.0025.0 kilograms
$25.0025 kilograms
$49.0025 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry