$35.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$32.00
250-999 kilograms
$31.00
≥1000 kilograms

Industrial organic dye powder Disperse Red 60 color Dyes

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:1-Amino-2-Phenoxy-4-Hydroxyanthraquinone
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,Transfer printing
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Keywords:disperse red
Color:red
Model Number:Disperse red 60#
Moq:25 Kg
CAS No.:12223-37-9
Brand Name:CHANGHONG
Brand:CHANGHONG
SAMPLE:10g
Type:Disperse Dye
Packing:25kg/carton
CAS:12223-37-9
Used:Polyester Fiber Dyeing
Product name:1-Amino-2-Phenoxy-4-Hydroxyanthraquinone
EINECS No.:mixture
MF:C20H13NO4
Application:Textile Dyeing Industry
Packaging Detail:CARTON PACKING
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:57X47X51 cm
Single gross weight:26.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
26+ kilograms
7 days
251+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Anqing Changhong Technology Co., Ltd
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤16hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$25.0025 kilograms
$49.0025 kilograms
$27.0025 kilograms
$49.0025 kilograms
$61.0025 kilograms
$49.0025 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry