$33.00 - $35.00
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

Bright Blue RR Oil Powder dye Solvent Blue 97

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo Guangzhou Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:20 tons per Month
Other Names:Transparent Blue RR
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Oil Soap and Smoke Bomb
Place of Origin:China
CI:S.B.97
HS Code:2927000090
Purity:99%min
Grade:Industial Grade
Model Number:CLFC 005
Appearance:Reddish Blue Powder
Certification:MSDS TDS SGGS
CAS No.:32724-62-2
Brand Name:CLF
SAMPLE:Free for 20 gms
Formula:C36H38N2O2
Type:Solvent Dye
CAS:32724-62-2
EINECS No.:251-178-3; 612-923-1
MF:C36H38N2O2
Package:25kg/Bag
Packaging Detail:1kg in a PP bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
20 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Hubei Clf Sci&Tec Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$16.5825.0 kilograms
$15.0025 kilograms
$8.001.0 kilogram
$8.001.0 kilogram
$10.001.0 kilogram
$33.00100.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry