$11.98 - $22.25
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

High Quality Industrial Special Powder Light Diffuser Agent For LED Panel PMMA PC Diffuser

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
OEM
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,paypal
Supply Ability:60 tons per Month
Other Names:polymethylsiloxane
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Specific gravity:1.30
Refractive index:1.43
Color:White
Purity:99.9%
Shelf life:24 Months
Model Number:OTT-630
Texture:powder
Brand Name:OTT
Type:Adsorbent
EINECS No.:N/A
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Average Particle size:1-3μm/2-5μm/2-8μm/5-15μm
Silicone Content:≥99.5%
MF:N/A
Features:Excellent heat resistance
Package:20kgs Cardboard drum packing
Adsorbent Variety:Silica Gel
Application:ink, coating, leather treatment,LED products
Packaging Detail:20kg/drum25kg/drum 200kg/drum
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
3000+ kilograms
Guangzhou OTT New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+11 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry