$460.00
Min.Order: 1 Lot
Each Lot 1 kilogram

55# Orange corundum uncut sapphire raw material corundum material

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Gemstone Color:55# orange
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:sapphire
usage:shoes and watches,fashion jewelry , ring,attached on clothes,etc
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:Semi-cylindrical
Model Number:Ruby
Gemstone Shape:Round rough
Sample order:accept
Name:55# Orange corundum uncut sapphire raw material corundum material
Brand Name:Hanyu Ruby,Hanyu
In stock:yes
Mohs scale of hardness:9
Other colors:2# pink, 3# rose,8#,34#,12#,22#46#
Item Height:40mm
Other Name:ruby/corundum/lab-created ruby/ loose gemstone
Hole Diameter:20mm
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Packaging Detail:For synthetic ruby Gemstone: 1. Small size synthetic ruby packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged synthetic ruby into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Selling Units:Multiple of 1
Package size per batch:25X20X10 cm
Gross weight per batch:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10+ kilograms
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+95 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$133.002 kilograms
$60.001 piece
$1,650.001.0 kilogram
$460.001 kilogram
$80.001 piece
$1,200.001.0 kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry