$1.79
Min.Order: 500 kilograms
$1.59
≥1000 kilograms

fabric Tie Dye Powder for T Shirts Dress

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
50 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Reactive Yellow 1
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
English Name:Reactive Yellow 1
Place of Origin:Tianjin, China
Port:Tianjin
Color:Yellow
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:XRCA-583
Appearance:Powder
CAS No.:5089-16-7
Brand Name:XiangRui
Brand:XiangRui
Type:Reactive Dye
Packing:25kg/bag
Product name:fabric Tie Dye Powder for T Shirts Dress
EINECS No.:225-800-9
MF:C19H10Cl4N8Na2O7S2
Application:Candle Dyeing
Strength:100%
Processing time
5 days
1 kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilogram
Tianjin Xiangrui Dyestuff Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 500+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$4.00500 kilograms
$5.2725 kilograms
$3.001000.0 kilograms
$3.001000.0 kilograms
$5.00500.0 kilograms
$2.25500.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry