$0.36
$0.40
Min.Order: 10 Lots
$0.22
$0.25
≥1000 bags
Each Lot 1 bag
10% OFF

Organic Fabric Dyes Powder Reactive Dyes as Tie Dye Powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:Color Pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sample:Avaliable
Color:Customized
Grade:Excellent
Shelf life:36 months
MOQ:10g
CAS No.:228-996-886
Brand Name:Orangegg
Type:Iron Oxide
Packing:OEM Small Packing
EINECS No.:09092-89
Style:Organic Pigment
Net weight:10Ml
Package:10g/bottle
Packaging Detail:OEM order
Selling Units:Multiple of 1
Package size per batch:13X8.3X7.6 cm
Gross weight per batch:0.800 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ bags
10 days
101+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Jingdezhen Asahi Fly New Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.2210 bags
$0.2510 pieces
$0.2210 bags
$0.3010 grams
$8.1010 sets
$6.5010 sets
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry