$57.00
Min.Order: 5 Kilograms
$55.00
25-99 Kilograms
$45.00
100-499 Kilograms
$41.00
≥500 Kilograms

OEM And ODM Custom France Brand Designer Women Men Perfume Oil

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:N/M
Usage:Daily Flavor,Perfume making
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Liquid Flavour Concentrate
Sample:10ml
Color:golden yellow
FEMA No.:N/M
Shelf life:2 Years
Model Number:CP-05
MOQ:1 Kilogram
CAS No.:N/M
Brand Name:Soyha
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Raw Material:Mixed spices
Packing:1kg/5kg/25kg
Product name:France brand perfume
EINECS No.:N/M
MF:N/M
Aroma description:Floral notes
Application:perfume making/aroma diffuser machine
Packaging Detail:4pcs 5kg PE jerry can per carton, or 1pc 25kg PE jerry can without carton.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:16X10X20 cm
Single gross weight:1.400 KG
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
15 days
101+ Kilograms
25 days
1001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
2000+ Kilograms
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 04/24/2021
Guangzhou Soyha Scent Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+108 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
110Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
1Patents Awarded 
Consolidation Service
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$41.005 Kilograms
$41.005 Kilograms
$42.001 Kilogram
$55.001 Kilogram
$30.005 Kilograms
$41.005 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry