$22.00 - $25.00
Min. Order : 2 Sets

8lan +1Gigabit SC optical fiber switch, 1 optical 8 electric fiber transceiver, single mode single fiber optical fiber equipment

Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: Shenzhen Port/Tianjin Port/Guangzhou Port
Payment Terms: L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Brand Name: TD-COM
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
Place of Origin: Henan China
Use: FTTX
Usage scenarios: FTTX
Parameter: Specification
UTP port: 8 RJ45 port
Warranty Time: 1Year
Model Number: ZSTX-GS03-B8
The measuring unit: right
speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
Optical fiber some: 1
The power supply: external
Packaging Detail: Kraft paper packaging
Henan Zhenshi Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
≤2h
Response Time
100.0%
On-time delivery rate
-
-
Transactions
11-50
Employees
5-10
R&D staffs
30
Patents
Visit Store
The name of the Single-mode and dual-fiber Gigabit A1B8 Fiber Optic Ethernet converter
model ZSTX-GS04-A1B8
brand TD-COM
Optical fiber some 1
Usage scenarios FTTX
The measuring unit right
UTP port 8 RJ45 port
The power supply external
size Side A: 94 * 70 * 26
(Length × width × height) (mm) Side B: 129 * 78.5 * 26
UTP rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Number of optical fiber ports 1
Fiber optic port Single mode SC, 1.5g light module
Fiber rate 10 / 100/1000Mbps
Optical wavelength Single mode 1310/1550 nm
Optical fiber mode Single mode
distance 20KM
The LED light TX LINK, FX LINK, TX ACT, FX ACT, PWR, FDX
Working temperature -20 ~ 75° C
Relative humidity 5% ~ 90%
The measuring unit Piece/pieces

 

 

 

Product Display

 _01.jpg_02.jpg

Company profile

 _03.jpg

Our Advantages

 _04.jpg

Certificate

_05.jpg 

Production Process

 _06.jpg

Trade Shows

 _07.jpg

Target Markte

 _08.jpg

Packaging & Shipping

 _09.jpg_10_01.jpg_10_02.jpg

POWER over ethernet 5 Port passive poe switch 24V dc with RJ45 connector