$500.00 - $1,000.00
Min.Order: 1 ton

pigment red/yellow/black/green/blue iron oxide for cement

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin port or china main port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1500 tons per Month
Other Names:Ferric Oxide
Color strength:95-105%
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Sample:Free
Color:Multi Color
Purity:100%
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:HB-IO
Appearance:Fine Powder
MOQ:1KG
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Brand Name:HB
Type:Iron Oxide
Main usage:Coating Field
Product name:Iron oxide pigment
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag or as require
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ tons
15 days
26+ tons
To Be Negotiated
100+ tons
Shijiazhuang Huabang Mineral Products Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 380,000+195 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
28000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Supplier Assessment Procedures
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$200.001 ton
$400.001.0 metric ton
$600.001.0 ton
$500.001.0 ton
$600.001.0 metric ton
$200.001.0 ton
Chat now
Send Inquiry