$10.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$8.00
500-999 kilograms
$7.00
≥1000 kilograms

High quality hot selling tye vat tie fibre reactive dye color mica powder pigment dye powder for lace fabric

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Mawei and Jiangyin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:tie dye powder
Shipping Method:EMS DHL TNT UPS FEDEX
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:China
Sample:Avaliable
Color:200 Colors
Model Number:JINGXIN
Appearance:Color Powder
MOQ:1KG
Certification:MSDS
CAS No.:tie dye powder
Brand Name:JINGXIN
Type:Iron Oxide
Payment:Westen Union TT Paypal Moneygram
Packing:25kg/bag
Product name:mica powder
EINECS No.:tie dye powder
MF:tie dye powder
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Paint Coatings Printing Ink.plastic
Packaging Detail:25kg/drums, standard export packing. 1kgs/bags, with stand export packing.
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
11+ kilograms
15 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Fujian Jingxin Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+81 Transactions
90.2%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.501 set
$4.001 kilogram
$4.801 set
$0.241 gram
$4.501 kilogram
$10.002 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry