$9.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$7.00
1000-49999 kilograms
$4.00
≥50000 kilograms

Wood Working Liquid Epoxy Resin Wood Table Epoxy Resin for Casting

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen/HK
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:Epoxy Casting Resin For Wood
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Appliance Paint,Furniture Paint,Plastic Coating,Rubber Coating,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Use:Furniture Casting
Color:Clear
Product Name:Wood Working Liquid Epoxy Resin Wood Table Epoxy Resin for Casting
Material:Epxoy
Model Number:MTB-2103
Feature:Non-toxic
CAS No.:61788974
Brand Name:MTBJZJ
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Gloss:Glossy
Type:Two Components
EINECS No.:Other
State:Liquid Coating
MF:(C11H12O3)n
Effect:Excellent Decorative Effect
Application:Woodworking
Certificate:MSDS
Packaging Detail:Wood Working Liquid Epoxy Resin Wood Table Epoxy Resin for Casting 15kgs/kit, 20kgs/carton We also have got bigger package that 1.5 gallon/set, 3gallons/set and 15kgs/set OEM Acceptable
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Shenzhen Mei Taibang Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 260,000+177 Transactions
95.6%On-time delivery rate
1800FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Onsite Material Inspection
Total Staff (40)
Chat now
Send Inquiry