$0.18 - $0.28
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Free Sample DIY Fabric Tie Dye T Shirt Powder Cotton Reactive Dyes for Your Test

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHENZHEN
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 pieces per Day
Other Names:Pigment Red 122
Usage:Kids DIY Art Craft Toys,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Customization:available
Product Name:Fabric Tie Dye Powder
Certificates:MSDS,TRA,LHAMA,EN71
Model Number:Fabric Tie Dye Powder
Where to use:T-shirt, shoes. bag, fabric items
MOQ:1000 pcs
CAS No.:980-26-7
Brand Name:Khy kaihong yu
Sampling time:2-3 days
Type:Drawing Kids Art Set,Direct Dye
Colors:Customized colors
EINECS No.:213-561-3
MF:C22H16N2O2
Package:blister and card, colored box, customized
Packaging Detail:PP Plastic bag/Blister Card/Color Box/PVC Tray/color box/Blister Card or Customized is acceptable.
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
30 days
11+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Verified product certifications
CPSIA
Valid from 05/11/2020
Shenzhen Kaihongyu Stationery Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 670,000+168 Transactions
92.0%On-time delivery rate
3073Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Consolidation Service
Finished Product Inspection
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.181000.0 pieces
$0.181000.0 pieces
$0.181000.0 pieces
$0.181000.0 pieces
$7.001 set
$6.901 set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry