$7.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$5.00
500-999 kilograms
$4.00
≥1000 kilograms

24 colors set Hot selling manufactures High quality Mica Powder pigment Reactive Dyes as Tie dye powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Fuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Reative Dye
Shipping Method:Air sea
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Delivery time:3-7 Working Days
Sample:Avaliable
Color:Multi Color
Model Number:OEM
Certification:MSDS
MOQ:1KG
CAS No.:Reative Dye
Brand Name:JINGXIN
Type:Iron Oxide
Colors:Multiple Colour
Main usage:Ink Dyestuffs, Leather Dyestuffs, Paint Dyestuffs, Paper Dyestuffs
Product name:mica powder
EINECS No.:Reative Dye
MF:Reative Dye
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:25kg/carton Drum
Packaging Detail:25kg/drums, standard export packing. 1kgs/bags, with stand export packing.
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
11+ kilograms
15 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Fujian Jingxin Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+81 Transactions
88.9%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$4.001 kilogram
$3.501 set
$0.241 gram
$4.801 set
$1.001 sheet
$0.191 gram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry