$540.00
Min.Order: 10 Metric Tons
$500.00
≥28 Metric Tons

Low price iqf vegetable high quality frozen white organic fresh cauliflower for wholesale

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Weight (kg):10
Freezing Process:IQF
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Processing Type:Cut
Other names:Frozen Cauliflower
Small Packing2:2.5kg/bag,1kg*40bags/carton
Small Packing1:1kg/bag,1kg*10bags/carton
certificate:GAP ,HACCP
Grade:AA
Model Number:M
Feature:Healthy
Certification:GAP,ISO,HACCP
Colour:WHITE
Brand Name:HONEST FOOD
Type:CAULIFLOWER
size:1-3cm, 2-4cn, 3-5cm, 4-6cm or according to your requirement
Part:Floret
Storage temperature (℃):-18
Packaging:Bulk,Gift Packing,Vacuum Pack
Style:FROZEN
Loose packing:10kgs/carton 20kgs/carton
supplying time:ALL THROUGH THE YEAR
Cultivation Type:COMMON,GMO,Organic
Packaging Detail:CARTON
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:38X28X20 cm
Single gross weight:10.500 KG
Processing time
10 days
1+ Metric Tons
To Be Negotiated
18+ Metric Tons
Qingdao Honest Food Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$500.0010 Metric Tons
$500.0010 Metric Tons
$500.0010 Metric Tons
$500.0010 Metric Tons
$500.0010 Metric Tons
$500.0010 Cartons
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry