$1,799.00
Min.Order: 1 Set
$1,499.00
3-4 Sets
$1,299.00
≥5 Sets

China Fine CNC Router 3D ATC Wood CNC Router Machine, Woodworking Machine Furniture Making Machine

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 5
BT 1325
BT 1224
BT 1530
BT 2030
Custom Made
Support
Customized logo
1 Set(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 Set(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Set(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (KG):1500
Keywords:Full Kit ATC Wood CNC Router with Dust Collector and Pump
Spindle:9.0KW Italy HSD Spindle
Transmission:Helical Rack and opinion
Dimension(L*W*H):3700*2200*1650mm
Working Table Size(mm):1300×2500
Repeatability (X/Y/Z) (mm):0.03 mm
Warranty of core components:1.5 years
Key Selling Points:Multifunctional
CNC or Not:CNC
Voltage:AC380V/50HZ
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Spindle Motor Power(kW):9
Condition:New
Motor and Driver:Yaskawa / Yako / Leadshine / Siemens Servo Motor and Driver
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Warranty:2 years
Machine Type:CNC Router
Travel (X Axis)(mm):1300 mm
No. of Spindles:ATC
Controller:NC Stutio / Mach3 / Syntec / Siemens
Working size:1300*2500mm
Range of Spindle Speed(r.p.m):1 - 24000 rpm
Power (kW):9
Brand Name:FORSUN
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Core Components:Bearing,Motor,Pump,Gear,PLC,Pressure vessel,Engine,Gearbox
Applicable Industries:Hotels,Garment Shops,Building Material Shops,Machinery Repair Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Restaurant,Home Use,Retail,Food Shop,Printing Shops,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Food & Beverage Shops,Advertising Company
Number of Axes:3
Work Table:T slot combined Vacuum Work Table
Product name:Woodworking Machine Furniture Making Machine
Control System Brand:NC Studio,Siemens,Syntec,Mach3,DSP,RichAuto
Other Name:Factory Wholesale Double Table 3D ATC CNC Wood CNC Router
Travel (Y Axis)(mm):2500 mm
Application:Kitchen Cabinet Doors Furnitures Making
Positioning Accuracy (mm):0.03 mm
Packaging Detail:Standard plywood case
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:50X50X50 cm
Single gross weight:50.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
9 days
1 Set
To Be Negotiated
1+ Set
Jinan Beta CNC Machinery Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 450,000+33 Transactions
73.3%On-time delivery rate
1500Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Trading Staff (20)
Total Staff (57)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$600.001 Set
$500.001 Set
$500.001.0 Sets
$300.001 Set
$2,800.001 Set
$2,000.001 Set
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry