$2.10
Min.Order: 10 bags
$1.70
100-999 bags
$1.50
1000-4999 bags
$1.20
≥5000 bags

Natural yoni mist feminine hygiene vagina wash product organic intimate spray for Women Healthcare

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2
Support
Customized logo
100 bags(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 bags(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:Chinaherbs
Item Name:yoni spray feminine hygiene
Function:Vagina Cleaning
Type:intimate wash
Place of Origin:China
Keyword:yoni wash
OEM:Accept OEM
Other Name:vagina spray
Product Name:yoni spray
Material:Natural Herbs
Model Number:PW
MOQ:10pcs
Packaging Detail:Standard Export Packing Box --Private label feminine hygiene vagina wash product natural intimate spray organic yoni mist for Women Healthcare
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.120 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Xi'an Chinaherbs Commerce Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 340,000+470 Transactions
99.6%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.8810 boxes
$0.8810 bags
$1.4510 pieces
$2.5010 boxes
$0.7910 pieces
$0.901 bag
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry