$10.00 - $14.00
Min.Order: 500 kilograms

feed grade 25kg carton vitamin E Acetate powder 50% purity CAS 59-02-9

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
30000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
30000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
30000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:main port chinese
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3 metric tons per Month
Other Names:ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
Usage:nutrition Supplement
Place of Origin:China
Grade Standard:Feed Grade
Product Name:Vitamin E
Purity:50%min,50%
Grade:Feed Garde
Model Number:Vitamin E
Appearance:White Powder,white powder
CAS No.:7695-91-2
Brand Name:Polifar
Packing:25kg/carton
EINECS No.:231-710-0
MF:C31H52O3
Application:feed additives
Certificate:ISO 9001
Packaging Detail:25kg/carton/bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
14 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Polifar Group Limited
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 280,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
249Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Total Trading Staff (11)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$10.00500.0 kilograms
$0.8410000.0 kilograms
$0.8610000.0 kilograms
$0.5010000.0 kilograms
$2.5110000.0 kilograms
$0.8610000.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry