$23.81
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram
$22.00
50-99 Kilograms
$21.20
≥100 Kilograms

Fluorescent Photoluminescent in Dark Spray Paint Pigment / Luminous Powder / Glowing 1KG 12 Color Organic Dye 12001-26-2 CN;GUA

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Color Powder
Brand Name:Osbang
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs
Type:Organic Dye
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Product name:Luminous Color Powder
EINECS No.:310-127-6
Color:12 color
glow hour:4-6h/8-10h/10-12h
Model Number:2118
Application:decoration / painting
Feature:high bright / glow in the dark
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:26X18X14.5 cm
Single gross weight:1.800 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1 Kilogram
7 days
2+ Kilograms
7 days
51+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ Kilograms
Zhongshan Osbang New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 180,000+125 Transactions
88.1%On-time delivery rate
2600Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Total Trading Staff (17)
Total Staff (44)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$21.201 Kilogram
$6.601 Set
$5.761.0 Boxes
$6.401 Set
$7.201 Set
$6.401 Set
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry