$1.12
Min.Order: 1000 pieces
$1.11
3000-9999 pieces
$1.09
10000-29999 pieces
$1.08
≥30000 pieces

6271 High performance auto Glass silicone bonding Glue black silicone sealant

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
3000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
3000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Alipay
Supply Ability:40000 pieces per Day
Other Names:Wood Epoxy Coasting Resin
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:Silicone sealant
Usage:Transportation
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
EINECS No.:Other
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:(C11H12O3)n
Model Number:6271
CAS No.:reference to msds
Packaging Detail:Aluminum Cartridge 310ml Package: 12PCS/CTN Weight:6.6kg Size:204mm*150mm*270mm Aluminum Cartridge 310ml Package: 20PCS/CTN Weight:11kg Size:260mm*215mm*265mm Sausage - 400ml Package: 20PCS/CTN Weight:12kg Size:255mm*255mm*205mm Sausage - 600ml Package: 20PCS/CTN Weight:16kg Size:375mm*255mm*205mm
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
10 days
3001+ pieces
15 days
20001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
50000+ pieces
Guangdong Pustar Adhesives & Sealants Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 240,000+24 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
40000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Competitive OEM factory
Annual Export US $10,920,000
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.603000.0 pieces
$1.205000 pieces
$1.303000.0 pieces
$1.305000.0 pieces
$1.205000.0 pieces
$1.081000 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry