$35.00
Min.Order: 5 kilograms
$33.00
25-99 kilograms
$30.00
100-499 kilograms
$25.00
≥500 kilograms

Fast Delivery Sabah Snake Grass/Clinacanthus Nutans Powder in Bulk

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
OEM/ODM
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Form:Powder
Sample:Freely Offered
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction
Product Name:Fast Delivery Sabah Snake Grass/Clinacanthus Nutans Powder in Bulk
Grade:Health Care Grade
Specification:10:1
Model Number:100% Pure Natural
Appearance:Brown Yellow Powder
MOQ:5KGs
Brand Name:Dielegance
Particle Size:NLT100%Through 80 Mesh
Type:Herbal Extract
Test Method:TLC
Part:Leaf and Stem
Other Name:Sabah Snake Grass P.E.
Packaging:Bottle,CAN,Drum,Glass Container,Mason Jar,Plastic Container,Vacuum Packed,Customized Small Bag as Per Your Request
Shelf Life:2 Years Proper Storage
Variety:Clinacanthus Nutans Extract
Certificate:ISO9001/Halal/Kosher/GMP
Packaging Detail:Package for Fast Delivery Sabah Snake Grass/Clinacanthus Nutans Powder in Bulk: 25kg/drum (25kg net weight,28kg gross weight; Packed in a cardboard-drum with two plastic-bags inside. Drum Size: 510mm high, 350mm diameter) ; 1kg/bag (1kg net weight, 1.2kg gross
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X15X8 cm
Single gross weight:1.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
26+ kilograms
5 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Hefei Dielegance Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+19 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry