$2.00 - $9.00
Min.Order: 1 kilometer

Solvent dye organic powder dye Smoke dyes for pyrotechnic

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
50 kilometers(MOQ)
Customized packaging
50 kilometers(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 kilometers(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50000 metric tons per Year
Other Names:solvent yellow 114
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,Wood Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Tianjin, China
Model Number:XR-RY-048
Appearance:Granuals
CAS No.:7576-65-0
Name:solvent yellow 114
Brand Name:XiangRui
SAMPLE:Avialable
Brand:XiangRui
Type:Solvent Dye,Solvent Dye
CAS:7576-65-0
Application 2:pyrotechnic
Product name:Solvent dye organic powder dye Smoke dyes for pyrotechnic
EINECS No.:231-474-9
Application 1:Textile Chemicals
MF:C18H11NO3,C18H11NO3
Packaging Detail:Inner Packing: Poly Bag. Outer Packing: 25kg bag /carton /Iron Drum. N.W.: 25KG; G.W.:28KG. Volum: 0.05CBM.
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1 kilometer
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilometer
Tianjin Xiangrui Dyestuff Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤14hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.001.0 kilometer
$2.001.0 kilometer
$2.001.0 kilometer
$4.0025.0 kilograms
$2.001.0 kilometer
$2.50100 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry