Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$3.50
Min.Order: 1 piece
$3.00
200-999 pieces
$2.78
1000-9999 pieces
$2.50
≥10000 pieces

Muslim Full Cover Inner Instant Chiffon Shawl Cap Veil Hijab Head Scarf Turbans Head For Women's Caps Hat

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 24
Support
Graphic customization
1000000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Pattern:Head Scarf with cap,instant hijabs
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Ethnic Region:Islam
Style of Length:hijabs
Item Type:Scarves
Gender:women,women
Model Number:inner cap with chiffon hijab
MOQ:10pcs
Brand Name:chiffon hijab with bonnet
Department Name:musilm
other name:instant chiffon hijabs
name:chiffon hijab
Style:hijab
Season:Underscarf Cap,summer
Packaging Detail:Muslim Full Cover Inner Instant Chiffon Shawl Cap Veil Hijab Head Scarf Turbans Head For Women's Caps Hat
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X1X10 cm
Single gross weight:0.220 KG
Processing time
14 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
30+ pieces
Yiwu Chenlin Fashion Accessories Firm
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+91 Transactions
98.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry