$3.00 - $7.00
Min.Order: 10 kilograms

holographic glitter and powder pigment for makeup

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
particle size
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao/Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:300 metric tons per Month
Other Names:color mica pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:5-25um
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Form:powder/paste
Sample:free
Grade:LS35
Model Number:LS35
MOQ:1kg
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:Spirit
Payment:Paypal,etc
Delivery Time:3~7days
Product name:holographic glitter and powder pigment for makeup
EINECS No.:310-127-6
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Effect:Change color
Application:Cosmetics/ Car paint/ Printing inks/ Plastics/ Leather etc.
Packaging Detail:25kg/drums.
Package Preview:
Shandong Spirit New Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+7 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.0010.0 kilograms
$4.29100.0 kilograms
$1.1010.0 kilograms
$162.001 kilogram
$120.001.0 kilogram
$4.29100.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry