$3.00 - $5.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Beauty design retro TV classical speaker square shape radio mini speaker 3D surround handsfree portable bluetooth speaker DW01

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 4

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PAYPAL
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Week bluetooth speaker DW01
Waterproof:NO
Power Source:Battery
Transmission Frequency:50HZ-18KHZ
Power supply:DC 5V/800-1200MA
Channels:3 (2.1)
Speaker Type:PORTABLE
Name:bluetooth speaker DW01
Battery:3.7V 900MAH lithium,Yes
Charger:5V-1amp-output:3W
Trumpet:40mm 4Ω 3W
Special Feature:Mini,PORTABLE,Wireless
Built-in Microphone:Yes
Communication:AUX,bluetooth,usb
Intelligent Personal Assistant:None
OEM or ODM/CUSTOMIZED:Approved
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Playing music time:more than 8hours
Use:COMPUTER,HOME THEATRE,Karaoke Player,Mobile Phone,Portable Audio Player,Stage
Display Screen:NO
Cabinet Material:Plastic
Material:Plastic
Model Number:DW01
Wi-Fi Music:iHeartRadio,Napster,SiriusXM Internet Radio,PANDORA,Spotify,APPLE Music,Last.fm,TuneIn,Amazon Music,RHAPSODY
Brand Name:OEM
Type:Active
Other Name:top quality mini bluetooth speaker dr dre s10
Number of Loudspeaker Enclosure:1
Packaging Detail:bluetooth speaker DW01 color box
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Shenzhen Higi Technology Co., Limited
CNManufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 370,000+125 Transactions
80.9%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry