$1,700.00
Min.Order: 25 Metric Tons

High Quality Zinc Chloride 98% Cas No:7646-85-7 use for galvanized

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 Metric Tons per Month
Other Names:ZINC BUTTER
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Grade Standard:Electron Grade,Industrial Grade,battery grade
Color:white
Purity:98%,96%,95%
Model Number:Battery grade zinc chloride
Appearance:White powder
CAS No.:7646-85-7
Brand Name:HISKY
Type:Zinc Chloride
EINECS No.:231-592-0
Classification:CHLORIDE
MF:ZNCL2
Application:Paper Chemicals,battery grade
Packaging Detail:25kg pp bags 50kg drums 1000kg jumbo bags
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Metric Tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ Metric Tons
Yanggu Zhongtian Zinc Industry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 60+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1,700.0025 Metric Tons
$1,650.0025 Metric Tons
$1,640.0025 Metric Tons
$1,650.0020 Metric Tons
$1,650.0015 Metric Tons
$700.001 Ton
Chat Now
Send Inquiry