$3.88
Min.Order: 100 kilograms
$3.81
500-999 kilograms
$3.75
≥1000 kilograms

Washable granite exterior glitter texture spray wall paint

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 13
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Huangpu port, Shenzhen port, Shanghai port, Yancheng Port etc.
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Stone Effect Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint,Wall coating
Place of Origin:China
Keywords:Washable Granite Exterior Spray Wall Paint
Color:Color Chart
Product Name:Granite texture wall paint
Shelf life:12 Months
Material:Acrylic
Model Number:FP-GWP323
Appearance:Liquid Viscous Paint
Feature:Long Lasting
CAS No.:34-68-7623
Brand Name:Forest Paint
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Gloss:Matt
Function:Decorative Wall Oriental Coat
EINECS No.:344-45-423
State:Liquid Coating
MF:Mixture
Package:20kg
Packaging Detail:Washable Granite Exterior Spray Wall Paint is water-base paint, 20 kg/ barrel, 18 pcs per pallet, we can also receive package customized.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
501+ kilograms
15 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Henan Forest Paint Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+40 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
60FloorSpace(m²)
5-10Total Staff 
Consolidation Service
Good Reputation Supplier
Chat now
Send Inquiry