$10.00 - $15.00
Min.Order: 10 kilograms

EU standard Chinese tea Best Jasmine Tea Private Label Brands Jasmine Green Tea Leaves Mix Flower for skin beauty

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Week Chinese green tea best brands pure jasmine tea
Weight (kg):20
Origin:Fujian.China
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Processing Type:Blended,Fresh,Hand Made,Raw,Re-Processing,Steamed,Stir-Fried
Shape:Tight
Ingredients:Herbal Flower- Safe
Grade:top grade
Material:Early Spring Tea
Model Number:SNL
Appearance:Loose Leaf
Name:Chinese Tea Herbal Tea
Brand Name:OEM
Specialty:Health Tea,SLIMMING TEA
Function:Healthy
Type:Flower Tea
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Product name:Jasmine White Monkey
Other Name:Jasmine Tea Cake
Packaging:Bag,Bottle,Box,Bulk,Can (Tinned),Cup,Gift Packing,Mason Jar,Sachet,Vacuum Pack
Style:Loose Tea
Taste:Sweet
Shelf Life:24 Months
Variety:Jasmine Tea
Packaging Detail:Carton Carton Dimension: 40cm*40cm*60cm Packing are probable to change without prior notice
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Guangzhou S&L Tea Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+10 Transactions
40.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$5.6020.0 kilograms
$8.0020.0 kilograms
$10.0020.0 kilograms
$5.0010.0 kilograms
$10.0010.0 kilograms
$9.0020.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry