$3.50 - $5.50
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

2022 living room spray gun glitter interior wall luxury Latex paint wall colour washable

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 6
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Color customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Performance customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:China xiamen
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:Resin epoxy
Application Method:Brush or Spray
Service life:8-10 years
Usage:Building Coating,Latex paint
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Mixing Ration:A:B=1:6
Model Number:Latex paint
type:two components
Feature:Easy Clean
CAS No.:67763-03-5
Brand Name:huying
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
State:Liquid Coating
OEM:acceptable
Hard dry time:4-20 hours
Packaging Detail:Two-component product 18kg+3kg(A1:B6) 20kg+2.5kg(A1:B8)
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
1001+ kilograms
10 days
10001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20000+ kilograms
Xiamen Empire New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+18 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
4490Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Test Machines (3)
Patents Awarded (6)
Select For You
Hot Selling
2,80 $US100.0 Kilogrammes
3,50 $US100.0 Kilogrammes
3,50 $US1.0 Kilogramme
3,50 $US100.0 Kilogrammes
3,50 $US100.0 Kilogrammes
1,21 $US1.0 Kilogramme
Chat Now
Send Inquiry