$373.00 - $1,554.00
Min. Order : 1 Piece

Gpon olt epon vsol 8 portas 2ports 4 ports 16ports olt

Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Brand Name: V-solution
Connector: SC/UPC
Type: FTTx Solutions
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Warranty: 12 Months
Use: FTTX
Model Number: V1600D
Wavelength: TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Package Preview: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/Hb40faa58b27c45d58c187dbfbd5680010.jpg_640x640.jpg,https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/Hbf37a517463c48d981075b867601fd3d4.jpg_640x640.jpg
Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
≤11h
Response Time
97.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 2,900,000+
57
Transactions
301-500
Employees
11-20
R&D staffs
6
Patents
Visit Store

Gpon olt epon vsol 8 portas 2ports 4 ports 16ports olt

Product Description

Introduction

     V1600D series EPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

Product list

Product

User interface

Unlink interface

Dual power

V1600D2

2PON Port

2*GE+2*GE(SFP)/10GE(SFP+)

X

V1600D4

4PON Port

4*GE+4*GE(SFP)/10GE(SFP+)

X

V1600D4-DP

4PON Port

4*GE+4*GE(SFP)/10GE(SFP+) 

V1600D8

8PON Port

8*GE+4*GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+)

V1600D16

16PON Port

4*GE+4*GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+)

 

Contact US

-2.jpg 

Hot sale product

    1GE Secure ONU                    1GE Router WiFi ONU                1GE+1FE WIFI ONU

onu gpon 1ge.jpg V2801RW.jpg 2802_6 .jpg

 

         2 Pon EPON OLT                              4 Pon EPON OLT                             16 Pon GPON OLT

V1600D2-1.jpg 1.jpg V1600D16.jpg 
Company Information

V-SOLUTION is a professional manufacturer in China Guangzhou. Our company has established business relations with over 50 countries worldwide and more than 100 companies We devote to product GEPON ONU, GEPON OLT, GPON ONU, VoIP Gateway, Fiber CPE, Wifi Module, and so on.

Our services

1. Quick Reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design and put your good idea into products.

3. Warranty: 365days 

.jpg

 

Business Distribution Map in the World

 

Our Services

1. Quick Reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design and put your good idea into products.

3. Warranty: 365days 

Packaging & Shipping

1. Shipping: We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS.

2. Packaging: standard carton which suitable for air/ sea transportation.

Shipping Method 

FAQ

1. Can we get a lower price? Any Discount?

Yes, price is not a problem, everything could be negotiated based on the quantity.

 

2. Can I get a free sample?
Sorry that V-Solution is not available to new customer.

 

3. We are new in this PON fields, can you help me and recommend me some items?
Yes, of course. It is our pleasure to help you with it.
You only need to offer us more details about your application.

 

4. What is your MOQ?
No MOQ for any sample test.

 

5. OEM/ODM Service is available?
Yes, V-Solution have strong ability to offer customers ODM&OEM products of highest quality.
And it will require the MOQ.

 

6. For Trade Terms, such as payment and leadtime.
* Payment Terms: We mainly support T/T bank transfer,Paypal and Western Union
* Price Terms: EXW Guangzhou
* Shipping Methods: EMS, DHL, Fedex, TNT, UPS, by sea or your own shipping agent
* Leadtime: Sample order 3-7work days; Bulk order 15-25work days(after your payment)

 

7. How about the Warranty?
There are 12 months for the warranty.
While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other 
brands.