$53.00
Min.Order: 20 Kilograms
$45.00
500-4999 Kilograms
$40.00
≥5000 Kilograms

Reactive dye good prices Chinese Factory direct sale fabric dye for digital printing ink

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai, China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:10 Tons per Month Reactive ink powder
Other Names:reactive dyes
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Shape:Regular
Form:Powder Form
Sample:Avilable
Color:CMYKOB
Model Number:TMWY
Feature:Unsalted,High purity
Appearance:Powder
Certification:MSDS
CAS No.:71838-98-7
Brand Name:Sihong
Type:Reactive Dye
Packing:15/20/25KG CTNS
Product name:Reactive dyes
EINECS No.:--
MF:C24H15ClN7Na3O10S3
Application:Printing Ink
Packaging Detail:15-25KG CTNS
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ Kilograms
Hangzhou Tianma Sihong Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$40.0020 Kilograms
$40.0020 Kilograms
$45.0020 Kilograms
$40.0020 Kilograms
$45.0020 Kilograms
$40.0020 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry