$1.00
Min.Order: 50 Grams
$0.80
250-499 Grams
$0.60
≥500 Grams

New Cosmetics Grade pearl powder pigment borosilicate glass pigments powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$5.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 Grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Grams(MOQ)
color
1000 Grams(MOQ)
structure
1000 Grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Pure Silver Series
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Form:Power Form
Color:Silver
Model Number:BY353
Appearance:Color Powder
Exterior:White powder
Sample order:Free sample
MOQ:100 g
Certification:SGS MSDS IS09001 Reach COA
CAS No.:65997-17-3
Brand Name:Kingtary
Type:Iron Oxide
Delivery Time:2-5 working days after payment
Product name:Glitter silver
EINECS No.:266-046-0
MF:sio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Comestic
Packaging Detail:New Cosmetics Grade pearl powder pigment borosilicate glass pigments powder 1kg/carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:3X2.6X2.6 cm
Single gross weight:0.005 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Grams
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Grams
Henan Jinrunli Chemical Products Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+321 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.6050 Grams
$0.18100 Grams
$0.07100 Grains
$2.3050 Grams
$0.28100.0 Grams
$0.27100 Grams
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry