$39.60
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$35.30
25-199 kilograms
$32.80
≥200 kilograms

HSU Magic Colorful Glitter Powder For Decoration Christmas Gifts Cosmetic

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$100.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Magical Color Glitter Powder
Usage:Surface Treatment Material
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Form:Power Form
Color:Multi Color
Model Number:MC Series
Appearance:Color Powder
CAS No.:25038-59-9
Brand Name:HSU
Type:Iron Oxide
Main usage:Nail Decoration
Product name:Glitter Powder
EINECS No.:215-168
MF:C8H6O4.C2H6O2
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:Comestic
Packaging Detail:Will be packed in drums, 25kg net each, every 6 drums will be packed with wooden board and plastic seal. 0.25kg/0.5kg/1kg will be packed in plastic bag.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:25X15X10 cm
Single gross weight:1.100 KG
Processing time
7 days
1 kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilogram
HSU (Jiangsu) Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$2.501000.0 kilograms
$1.50500.0 kilograms
$1.591000.0 kilograms
$0.821.0 kilogram
$1.191000 kilograms
$2.59500 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry