$1.20 - $8.80
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Organic Fabric Dyes Powder Reactive Dyes as Tie dye powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Label customization
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 metric tons per Year Reactive
Other Names:Reative Dye
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Sample:Available
Color:Various colors available
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:Reactive Dye
Appearance:Powder
MOQ:1kg
CAS No.:Reactive Dye
Brand Name:FNAT Reactive Dye
Brand:FNAT
Type:Reactive Dye
Storage:Cool, dry place
Packing:25kg/bag/drum
Product name:Reactive Dye
EINECS No.:Reactive Dye
MF:Reactive Dye
Strength:Various strength available
Packaging Detail:Regular Package of Reactive Dye: 25kgs N.W per carton box / 25kgs N.W per carton drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000000+ kilograms
Nanjing FNAT Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+105 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.201.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
$1.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry